Shows Amy

About us    Males    Females    Pups    Champions    Pictures    Fido 

In memory    Banners    Bulldog blades    Guestbook    Contact

 

Show results of

Especialy for You v.d. Redboekeniers

Amy

21-05-2005 Clubmatch Dordrecht 2 the Placed of Show
4 Judges Ms. Loes Mouchart, Ms. Ro Stoppelenburg,
Ms. Marianne Mampaeij and Mr Jan Sloot (NL)

12-06-2005 EBCN Family day Baby Class 3 the place
Judge Mr. Walther Bruns (NL)

26-06-2005 Clubmatch Voorne Putten Best Puppy Bitch (sister Akasha 2 de )
Judge Ms. J. Alberts (NL)

27-08-2005 Ahoy Rotterdam Puppie Class 2 the place VP
Judge Ms. A Wildman (GB)

04-09-2005 Clubmatch Kc Zij Puppie Class Best Pup and Placed 3th of Show
Judge Mr. Rob Douma (NL)

11-09-2005 KV Waalwijk Puppieday Knockdown System 8 Rounds
Did Very Well till round 4 (180 Dogs) 10 Judges

25-09-2005 B.E.B.C. Belgium Puppie Class 2 th Place VP
Judge Mr. Thorpe (GB) (Tuffnut Kennels)

09-10-2005 Clubmatch Voorne Putten  Puppie Class 3 th Place
Judge Mr. vd Broek (NL)

14-10-2005 Dortmund Bundessiegershow Deutschland Puppie Class 2 th Place VP
Judge Ms. Maureen Mortham (GB)

23-10-2005 EBCN Championsship Clubmatch Puppie Class 3 the Place VP
Judge Mr. Les Lund (Qualco Bulldogs GB)

06-11-2005 DKK Herning Denmark First Time in Junior Class 3 the Place Excellent
Judge Mr. Mogens Slot Hansen (DK)

14-01-06 Brabants Rashondenfestival Waalwijk (NL) Junior Class 1 the Place Excellent
Also Best Bitch and BOS
Judge Mr. M Forte (Irl)

05-03-2006 Zuidlaren (NL) Junior Class 4 the Place Excellent
Judge Mr. L.A.G. van Os (NL)

18-03-2006 Goes (NL) Junior Class 4 the Place Excellent
Judge Ms. K Engh (N)

01-04-2006 Leiden (NL) Junior Class  Excellent
Judge Ms. N. Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)

17-04-2006 Leeuwarden (NL) Junior Class 2 th Place Excellent
Judge Mr. S Oates (Irl)

07-05-2006 Clubmatch KC Hofstad Den Haag (NL) Young Dogs Class 1 the Place Excellent
Best Bitch and BOB 1 th of Group 2 and 6 the Place of all dogs that day
Judge Ms. J. Bode van de Meeberg (NL)

25-05-2006 Bosore Hesselager (DK) Young Dogs Class 2 the Place Excellent
Judge Mr. Frank Wildman (GB)

26-05-2006 Bosore Hesselager (DK) Young Dogs Class  4 the Place Excellent
Judge Ms. Margaret Wildman (GB)

05-06-2006 Pinkstershow Arnhem (NL) Young Dogs Class 1 the Place Excellent
Judge Ms. M.Koster-Mestrom (NL)

11-06-2006 EBCN Familyday Asperen (NL) Young Dogs Class 2 the Place
Judge Mr. Elco van Drie (NL)

16-07-2006 Lokerse Winner (B) Young Dogs Class 2 the Place Excellent
Judge Mr. Rehanek (CZ)

14-01-2007 Brabants Rashondenfestival Waalwijk (NL) 1 th Place Excellent Young Dogs Class
Best Bitch BOB of 50 entries
Judge Mr. T. Moran (Irl)

1 th Place FCI Group 2
Judge Ms. E. Haapaniemi (Finl)

10 th Best of Show in 2 days 1030 entries
Judge Ms. I. Onstenk-Schenk (Ned)

25-02-2007 Schaal der Kempen Hoogstraten (B) Young Dogs Excellent
Judge Ms. M. Selbach (Nor)

25-03-2007 Leiden (NL)  Open Class Place Excellent
Judge Mr. Bas Bosch (NL)

09-04-2007 Leeuwarden (NL)  Open Class 3 the Place Excellent
Judge Mr. C.S. Reed (GB)

22-04-2007 Goes (NL)  Open Class 2 the Place Excellent
Judge Mr. J. Weinberg (Dld)


29-04-2007 EBCN Familyday Asperen (NL) Open Class
Mrs. Vicky Collins-Nattrass (Kezia Bulldogs)(GB)

12-05-2007 Arhus (DK) Open Class 1 th Place Excellent
And her CAC Ticket
Judge Mr. Thomas Borkowski (Pol)

18-05-2007 Bosore Hesselager (DK) Open Class Excellent
Judge Mr. A Foss (Nor)

19-05-2007 Bosore Hesselager (DK) Open Class 1 the Place Excellent
From 16 groupentries And 4 th Place for CAC Ticket
Judge Ms. P. Watten Micara (Itl)

28-05-2007 Pinkster Show Arnhem (NL) Open Class 2 the Place Excellent
Judge Mr. Victor van Raamsdonk (NL)

16-06-2007 Flevodogshow Almere(NL) Open Class 3 the Place Very Good
Judge Mr. Piet Roosenboom (B)

24-06-2007 Clubmatch KVVP Spijkenisse (NL) Open Class 1 the Place
And Best Bitch      BOS
Judge Mw.Stuifbergen-Hoetjes (NL)

30-06-2007 Limburgia Dogshow Echt (NL) Open Class 2 the Place Excellent
 Judge Mr. P.M.W.J. van Montfoort (NL)

15-07-2007 Lokerse Winner (B) Open Class 3 the Place Excellent
 Judge Mr.N. Deschuymere (B)

05-08-2007 Leuven (B) Open Class Very Good
 Judge Ms. Rossier (CH)

25-08-2007 Ahoy Rotterdam (NL) Open Class 4 the Place Very Good
 Judge Ms. E.van Honschooten-Koning (NL)

16-09-2007 BEBC Clubmatch Mol (B) Open Class 4 the Place Very Good
 Judge Ms. Maureen Mortham (GB)

29-09-2007 Maasstricht (NL) Open Class 3 the Place Excellent
 Judge Ms. G. Biddle-Edwards (Gwenstan Bulldogs) (GB)

06-10-2007 Maasstricht (NL) Open Class 3 the Place Excellent
 Judge Mr. Frank Wildman (GB)

Up

Copyright Bulls of Mabena 2005/2014